1 Pornstar Dana Dearmond

Now with 8419 pornstars!
Most recent pornstar:
pornstar Melody Parker
Melody Parker
added 6 hours, 41 minutes ago

Select a pornstar by the first letter of the FIRST name:
Search for a pornstar:

Pornstar Dana Dearmond

Dana Dearmond has porn videos on:

Also Known as: Dana De Armond

CLICK HERE to bookmark this
Dana Dearmond page now!


dana dearmond, pornstar dana dearmond, danadearmond, danadearmond.com, dana dearmond porn

bangbros pornstar Dana DeArmond BangBros Dana DeArmond Dana DeArmond was born on June 16, 1979 in Fort Bragg, North Carolina. At 5’8, 130lbs, her measurements are 34C-28-39.
Dana has a clit piercing in addition to the one she has in the back of her pussy close to her anus. At the age of 24 Dana entered the adult industry,and since then she has appeared in over 73 films,with 8 films in 2008 alone. Before Dana became a porn star, she was a figure skater in her teens performing in the same skating club as fellow porn star Sunny Lane. Dana’s first job was a street dancer at Disney and later she began stripping in Florida and California. Afterward she graduated to bondage play on the internet,and then hardcore. However,Dana had gained popularity through her Myspace page,accumulating over 30,000 friends before her ascension to adult film stardom.
Early in her life,Dana began drinking regularly, and later in her life after realizing that she was a drunk stripper with a disheveled life, she decided to become straight edged after she quit drinking cold turkey, thus earning the nick name “Cold Turkey”. Dana is really committed to living sober. Her main goals is to stay clean, and to live an artistic, and erotic life. Having sex with both men and women is perfectly fine, and Dana claims she “loves pussy “. Knowing that men are watching her perform sexual acts really gets Dana horny. Unfortunately being a porn star did not protect her from having her house burnt down by a 30 year old women on January 12, 2007. After loosing almost everything,fortunately,Dana received help from the adult industry through several fund raisers to help her replace what she lost.

Dana has been featured in Michael Grecco’s book, Naked Ambition: An R Rated Look at An X rated Industry,and Dana lectured on the adult industry, at the University of California Irvine,and at the University of California, Santa Barbara. In 2007 she was nominated for 2 AVN awards, including best oral sex,and best three way sex scene, and she was the finalist for favorite rookie.
Dana DeArmond has appeared in
the following Bang Bros movies:


Download and SAVE ALL of Dana DeArmond's and her
friends' bangbros videos with one Bangbros password
  • Dana DeArmond was born on June 16, 1979 in Fort Bragg, North Carolina. At 5'8, 130lbs, her measurements are 34C-28-39. Dana has a clit piercing in addition to the one she has in the back of her pussy close to her anus. At the age of 24 Dana entered the adult industry,and since then she has appeared in over 73 films,with 8 films in 2008 alone. Before Dana became a porn star, she was a figure skater in her teens performing in the same skating club as fellow porn star Sunny Lane. Dana's first job was a street dancer at Disney and later she began stripping in Florida and California. Afterward she graduated to bondage play on the internet, and then hardcore. However,Dana had gained popularity through her Myspace page, accumulating over 30,000 friends before her ascension to adult film stardom. Additionally, Dana also has her own website. Her main goals is to stay clean, and to live an artistic, and erotic life. Having sex with both men and women is perfectly fine, and Dana claims she "loves pussy". Knowing that men are watching her perform sexual acts really gets Dana horny. Unfortunately being a porn star did not protect her from having her house burnt down by a 30 year old woman on January 12, 2007. After loosing almost everything, fortunately, Dana received help from the adult industry through several fund raisers to help her replace what she lost. Dana has been featured in Michael Grecco's book, Naked Ambition: An R Rated Look at An X rated Industry,and Dana lectured on the adult industry, at the University of California Irvine,and at the University of California, Santa Barbara. In 2007 she was nominated for 2 AVN awards, including best oral sex,and best three way sex scene, and she was the finalist for favorite rookie. Videos with Dana DeArmond



Here are the links to Dana Dearmond's movies you can watch on the Reality Kings Network

Visit the Reality Kings Network to see Dana Dearmond and 1000's more girls!

More PornStars from PornStarSearchEngine.com:

Select a pornstar by the first letter of the FIRST name:
Pornstar Dana Dearmond, Pornstar danadearmond, Porn star Dana Dearmond, adult films star Dana Dearmond, adultstar Dana Dearmond, Dana Dearmond, Pornstar danadearmond

MoneyTalks
Reality show where real amateurs have sex on camera. Just $1.00
RealitySitesNetwork.com
40inchPLUS
Girls with big asses of 40 inches or more have XXX sex! Just $4.95
RealitySitesNetwork.com
MomsBangTeens
Step-moms and MILFS have sex with young couples. Hot 3somes!
RealitySitesNetwork.com
DeepThroatLove
Watch skilled ladies as they open wide & try not to gag on cock. $5.
PornProsClub.com
ads by SponsorListings.com


Pornstar Search Engine 2018 PornstarSearchEngine.com