1 Pornstar Marica Hase

Now with 8419 pornstars!
Most recent pornstar:
pornstar Melody Parker
Melody Parker
added 6 hours, 25 minutes ago

Select a pornstar by the first letter of the FIRST name:
Search for a pornstar:

Pornstar Marica Hase

Marica Hase has porn videos on:

Follow pornstar Marica Hase on twitter: @marica_1029

Also Known as:

CLICK HERE to bookmark this
Marica Hase page now!


marica hase, pornstar marica hase, maricahase, maricahase.com, marica hase porn

bangbros pornstar Marica Hase BangBros Marica Hase
Marica Hase has appeared in
the following Bang Bros movies:


Download and SAVE ALL of Marica Hase's and her
friends' bangbros videos with one Bangbros password
DDF Marica Hase as seen on DDFporn.com
Marica Hase is a petite woman standing only 5 foot 1 inch tall and she comes from the country of Japan. She began working around 2007 in her home country as a gravure model, showing off her sexy side in lingerie and nude photographs. This is essentially translated as pin-up girl and with her pretty face and figure the term certainly applies well to her. In 2012 she made the move across the seas and began working in the adult industry and in December of that year made her first appearance in the DDF Network of sites. One of earliest scenes is called "Give Us Hearts And Hard-Ons" and features Marika, as she's sometimes known, wearing a lovely outfit that looks like a kimono. Of course it doesn't last long as this Asian beauty strips out of it and reveals her amazing body including a neatly trimmed pussy. She wears bright red lipstick and looks amazing in full high definition quality video and matching stills. Being one of the very first Japanese erotica models to make the transition to the Western adult entertainment field was a real accomplishment for her. Members certainly love her and she is a consistently high rated model.


Here are the links to Marica Hase's movies you can watch on the Reality Kings Network

Visit the Reality Kings Network to see Marica Hase and 1000's more girls!
  • Marica Hase (also famous as Marcia Hase, Marika Hase) was born on October 29, 1987 in Tokyo, Japan. She is 154 cm and 43 kg with amazing 32B-22-35 body. She entered the adult industry in 2012. Videos with Marica Hase


More PornStars from PornStarSearchEngine.com:

Select a pornstar by the first letter of the FIRST name:
Pornstar Marica Hase, Pornstar maricahase, Porn star Marica Hase, adult films star Marica Hase, adultstar Marica Hase, Marica Hase, Pornstar maricahase

CollegeTeens
College parties get out of control when students start getting drunk.
PornProsClub.com
DDF Busty
European women with BIG TITS have hardcore sex on video!
DDFporn.com
MILFnextdoor
Older women play with each other while their husbands are away. 4.95
RealitySitesNetwork.com
Teens on Webcams LIVE
Sweet 18+ girls go on their home webcams without parents knowing.
teen.pornhero.com
ads by SponsorListings.com


Pornstar Search Engine 2018 PornstarSearchEngine.com