1 Pornstar Nina Hartley

Now with 8419 pornstars!
Most recent pornstar:
pornstar Lilli Vanilli
Lilli Vanilli
added 3 days, 15 hours ago

Select a pornstar by the first letter of the FIRST name:
Search for a pornstar:

Pornstar Nina Hartley

Nina Hartley has porn videos on:

Follow pornstar Nina Hartley on twitter: @ninaland

Also Known as: Nina Hartly, NinaHartly, Nin Heartley, Nina Heartly

CLICK HERE to bookmark this
Nina Hartley page now!


nina hartley, pornstar nina hartley, ninahartley, ninahartley.com, nina hartley porn

bangbros pornstar Nina Hartley BangBros Nina Hartley Nina Hartley was born in Berkley, California, March 11, 1959. At 5'4, 140lbs, her measurements are 35-26-39 and her bra size is 32D. In 1984 she entered the industry and since then she has amassed, over 794 performer credits, including 16 director credits, facial, lesbian only, anal, interracial scenes, and over 38 instructional films on how to have a better sex life. Nina's first film was in 1984, " Educating Nina". Nina Hartley is a legend, no question about it. Growing up, Nina had a strong interest in sex; she researched about sexuality and that established Nina's intellectual involvement in sex, as she did not only enjoy sex, but she grew to understand it. Nina has made quite a contribution to helping people appreciate their sexuality through her instructional video series. Nina's parents do not harbor the same sexual attitude that she does, but they are supportive of her. Nina's sexual orientation is" heterosexual butch dyke", and she is one of a kind in her family, she mentions: " My parents have been married since 1947 I have two older brothers and one older sister. I have 8 nieces and nephews, ages 5-27 I have, now, one great-niece and one great-nephew. Except for one gay cousin and a gay aunt, I seem to be the only queer person in my family." In 1983 she began stripping in her sophomore year, and she later earned a degree in nursing. Nina did not become a nurse; she became a pornstar after her husband met director Julia Anderson at a store. Anderson called a week later to shoot "Educating Nina", and the legend of Nina Hartley was born, porn lovers were elated. We Love You Nina! For more on Nina Hartley, check out nina.com.
Nina Hartley has appeared in
the following Bang Bros movies:


Download and SAVE ALL of Nina Hartley's and her
friends' bangbros videos with one Bangbros password



More PornStars from PornStarSearchEngine.com:

Select a pornstar by the first letter of the FIRST name:
Pornstar Nina Hartley, Pornstar ninahartley, Porn star Nina Hartley, adult films star Nina Hartley, adultstar Nina Hartley, Nina Hartley, Pornstar ninahartley

FreaksOfCock
WHITE girls fuck the longest BLACK cock they've ever seen. $4.95
PornProsClub.com
Rub A Teen
XXX massage videos showing sexy girls getting rubbed. $1/day.
PornSkeet.com
DancingBear CFNM
See real women & their girlfriends going wild at male strip clubs.
DancingBearNetwork.com
DDF Busty
European women with BIG TITS have hardcore sex on video!
DDFporn.com
ads by SponsorListings.com


Pornstar Search Engine 2018 PornstarSearchEngine.com