1 Pornstar Sara Jay

Now with 8419 pornstars!
Most recent pornstar:
pornstar Gaby Garcia
Gaby Garcia
added 1 day, 4 hours ago

Select a pornstar by the first letter of the FIRST name:
Search for a pornstar:

Pornstar Sara Jay

Sara Jay has porn videos on:

Follow pornstar Sara Jay on twitter: @sarajayxxx

Also Known as: Sarah Jay, SarahJay, Sara J.

CLICK HERE to bookmark this
Sara Jay page now!


sara jay, pornstar sara jay, sarajay, sarajay.com, sara jay porn

bangbros pornstar Sara Jay BangBros Sara Jay Sara Jay is an American porn star who has appeared in over eighty pornographic movies and on more than thirty adult websites.

Jay was born in Cincinnati, Ohio. After graduating from high school, Jay studied psychology at the University of Cincinnati. To help pay for her college expenses, she began nude dancing. After falling on stage while dancing and suffering a head injury, she began looking for work in adult entertainment.

Jay entered the adult film industry in 2001 after moving to Las Vegas and soon began appearing on pornographic websites.
Sara Jay has appeared in
the following Bang Bros movies:


Download and SAVE ALL of Sara Jay's and her
friends' bangbros videos with one Bangbros password
Here are the links to Sara Jay's movies you can watch on the Reality Kings Network

Visit the Reality Kings Network to see Sara Jay and 1000's more girls!

Sara Jay on RealityKings

Adult film legend Sara Jay is known as one of the most insatiable women in the world. This MILF with the monster curves was even inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2017, after more than 15 years in the porn business! Sara has been an erotic entertainer since she was only 18, when she got her start exotic dancing in clubs in the Midwest. She shot her first hardcore scene a few short years later, and porn lovers immediately wanted more of this genuine and enthusiastic babe and her mouthwatering hourglass body! Over the course of her more than a decade in the biz, Sara has established herself as far more than just a performer, branching out into directing and even founding her own production company. This babe also keeps herself very busy with a packed tour schedule as a feature dancer, getting to meet and greet her fans around the country before showing her massive tits and big booty off in person! This stunning cougar just keeps getting better, and for every fan that's followed her since the beginning, there's a new one just discovering why Sara is rightfully known as a living legend. Watch Sara's videos now and you'll see why she lives up to the hype.
  • momslickteens.com
    momslickteens Sara Jay

  • More PornStars from PornStarSearchEngine.com:

    Select a pornstar by the first letter of the FIRST name:
    Pornstar Sara Jay, Pornstar sarajay, Porn star Sara Jay, adult films star Sara Jay, adultstar Sara Jay, Sara Jay, Pornstar sarajay

    AdultFriendFinder
    Search for single women men in your area interested in casual sex. FREE
    adultfriendfinderblog.com
    Eve Angel Official
    Famous italian pornstar & model Eve Angel in XXX action!
    DDFporn.com
    DDF Busty
    European women with BIG TITS have hardcore sex on video!
    DDFporn.com
    OnlyBlowjob
    Pretty european women have oral sex on video. Just $1/day
    DDFporn.com
    ads by SponsorListings.com


    Pornstar Search Engine 2018 PornstarSearchEngine.com